Is COCKTAIL SAUCE WITH HORSERADISH Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO CONCENTRATE (TOMATO PASTE, WATER), DISTILLED VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, HORSERADISH, SALT, MOLASSES, SODIUM LACTATE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, SOYBEAN OIL, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA.
Check COCKTAIL SAUCE WITH HORSERADISH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCKTAIL SAUCE WITH HORSERADISH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryGarlicky
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


