Is COCKTAIL SAUCE, ZESTY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ketchup (Tomato Concentrate, Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of Each: Onion Powder, Spice, Natural Flavorings), Horseradish, Vinegar
Check COCKTAIL SAUCE, ZESTY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCKTAIL SAUCE, ZESTY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
COCKTAIL SAUCE, ZESTY is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishing


