Is COCKTAIL SAUCE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PASTE, FRESH GROUND HORSERADISH, SUGAR, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, BEET POWDER, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, SOYBEAN OIL, XANTHAN GUM, PECTINASE, MUSTARD OIL.
Check COCKTAIL SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCKTAIL SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSpicySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Dipping


