Is COCKTAIL SHRIMP WITH SAUCE, SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SHRIMP (SHRIMP, WATER, SALT), COCKTAIL SAUCE: (HORSERADISH (HORSERADISH, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, MUSTARD OIL), TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, WATER, SALT, CHILI, MUSTARD FLOUR.
Check COCKTAIL SHRIMP WITH SAUCE, SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCKTAIL SHRIMP WITH SAUCE, SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Frozen
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicySweet
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


