Is COCKTAIL SHRIMP WITH SAUCE, SAUCE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SHRIMP (SHRIMP, WATER, SALT), COCKTAIL SAUCE: (HORSERADISH (HORSERADISH, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, MUSTARD OIL), TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, WATER, SALT, CHILI, MUSTARD FLOUR.
Check COCKTAIL SHRIMP WITH SAUCE, SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCKTAIL SHRIMP WITH SAUCE, SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Frozen
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicySweet
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


