Is Cocktail Shrimp Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Shrimp, Salt, Sodium Tripolyphosphate, Cocktail Sauce - Water, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Horseradish, Citric Acid, Acetic Acid, Modified Tapioca Starch, Xanthan Gum, Carrageenan, Onion, Garlic, Spices
Check Cocktail Shrimp against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cocktail Shrimp in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyTangy
Texture
JuicyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


