Is COCKTAIL SHRIMP Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SHRIMP (PENAEUS VANNAMEI), SALT, COCKTAIL SAUCE - WATER, TOMATO PASTE, SUGAR, HORSERADISH, SALT, CITRIC ACID, ACETIC ACID, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, ONION GARLIC SPICES.
Check COCKTAIL SHRIMP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCKTAIL SHRIMP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickySpicy
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


