Is Cocktail Tomatoes Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SWEET COCKTAIL TOMATO.
Check Cocktail Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cocktail Tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Heinz Original Cocktail Sauce
FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE WITH MOZZARELLA STYLE SHREDS, ROASTED RED ONIONS, BELL PEPPERS, TOMATOES, GARLIC & BASIL THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE
Where to buy
Cocktail Tomatoes is available at 4 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreValuemartFortinos
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSandwich


