Is Cocobella Choc Caramel Coconut Water 1L Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut water, coconut cream, cane sugar, alkalised cocoa (0.6%), caramelised sugar (0.2%), gellan gum, natural flavours.

Check Cocobella Choc Caramel Coconut Water 1L against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking
Egg Free? Cocobella Choc Caramel Coconut Water 1L | Spoonful