Is Coco-Chia Tropical Fruit Smoothie Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Nz Apple 19,4%, Raw Pineapple 19%, Raw Banana 18%, Coconut Cream 16%, Raw Mango 14%, Raw Nz Orange 13%, Chia Seed, Nothing Else

Check Coco-Chia Tropical Fruit Smoothie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSmoothieOn The GoSnacking