Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Coco Choc Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Paste, Cocoa Butter, Desicated Coconut 1, Almond, Egg White, Wheat Flour, Ra E Cream, Egg Yolk Pasteurized And Salt, Once Ar Opened, Store In Airtight Container And N Consume Within 7 Days, Packaged In Protective Atmosphere, Contains No Or Coloring

Check Coco Choc against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Coco Choc | Spoonful