Is COCO COCONUT FROZEN DAIRY ICE POP, COCO COCONUT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CONDENSED SKIM MILK, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, STABILIZER (LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN), COCONUT CREAM, COCONUT EXTRACT.

Check COCO COCONUT FROZEN DAIRY ICE POP, COCO COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COCO COCONUT FROZEN DAIRY ICE POP, COCO COCONUT is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking