Is Coco-Cola Minute Maid Cranberry Cocktail Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONTAINS PURE FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, APPLE, CRANBERRY AND GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID (PROVIDES TARTNESS), NATURAL FLAVORS, SUGAR.

Check Coco-Cola Minute Maid Cranberry Cocktail against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Coco-Cola Minute Maid Cranberry Cocktail | Spoonful