Is COCO CRASH, NATA DE COCO DRINK, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER, NATA DE COCO 25%, FRUCTOSE, SUCROSE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE ADDED AS A PRESERVATIVE, ARTIFICIAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOR AND ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C RED NO. 40).
Check COCO CRASH, NATA DE COCO DRINK, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCO CRASH, NATA DE COCO DRINK, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


