Is Coco Cream Body Butter Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter, Theobroma Cacao Butter, Glycerin, Cetearyl Alcohol, Caprylic/capric Triglyceride, Theobroma Grandiflorum Seed Butter, Glyceryl Stearate, Peg-ioo Stearate, Propylene Glycol, Dimethiconq Parfum (Natural), Phenoxyethanol, Cera Alba, Potassium Sorbatei Ethylhexylgycerin, Xanthan Gum, Tocopheryl Acetate, Bisabolol, Citric Acid, Tocopherol
Check Coco Cream Body Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coco Cream Body Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Skincare


