Is Coco Earth Dairy Free Strawberry Flavour Mylk Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Australian Oat Extract, Maltodextrin, Corn Starch, Thickeners (414, 418), Natural Strawberry Flavour, Natural Colour (yeast Extract). May Contain Traces Of Gluten, Lupins.

Check Coco Earth Dairy Free Strawberry Flavour Mylk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeSmoothie