Is Coco Earth Ghee Butter 250mL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Pure ghee butter ( Cow milk fat )
Check Coco Earth Ghee Butter 250mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coco Earth Ghee Butter 250mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coco Earth Ghee Butter 250mL is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
ButteryRichSavory
Texture
CreamySilkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


