Is Coco Earth Infused Garlic Ghee 250mL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Fat from cow's Milk, Garlic Flavour ( Natural Flavouring Substance) (1%) Contains Milk.
Check Coco Earth Infused Garlic Ghee 250mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coco Earth Infused Garlic Ghee 250mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coco Earth Infused Garlic Ghee 250mL is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Butter · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyButtery
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep


