Is Coco Earth MCT Liquid Coconut Oil Coconut Oil 500mL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Coconut Oil (Medium-Chain Triglycerides - Pot ent part of coconut oil)
Check Coco Earth MCT Liquid Coconut Oil Coconut Oil 500mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coco Earth MCT Liquid Coconut Oil Coconut Oil 500mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Coco Earth MCT Liquid Coconut Oil Coconut Oil 500mL is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Oil · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBaking


