Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Coco Earth Roti Paratha Bread 6 Pack | 480g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour (52%), Water, Margarine (Palm Oil, Palm Fraction, Fully Hydrogenated Palm Oil, Water, Salt, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Permitted Flavouring), Sugar, Salt, Raising Agent (Sodium Bicarbonate, Glucono Delta-Lactone, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate) and Stabilizer (Calcium Carbonate).

Check Coco Earth Roti Paratha Bread 6 Pack | 480g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
NeutralBland
Texture
SoftFlaky
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfast ItemMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Coco Earth Roti Paratha Bread 6 Pack | 480g | Spoonful