Is Coco Earth Vanilla Flavor Mylk Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Australian Oat Extract, Maltodextrin, Corn Starch, Thickeners (414, 418), Natural Vanilla Flavour. May Contain Traces Of Gluten, Lupins.
Check Coco Earth Vanilla Flavor Mylk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coco Earth Vanilla Flavor Mylk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingBreakfast


