Is COCO FRESH, 100% NATURAL COCONUT WATER, COCO FRESH, 100% NATURAL COCONUT WATER Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- 100% natural coconut water
100% natural coconut water
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
100% NATURAL COCONUT WATER
Check COCO FRESH, 100% NATURAL COCONUT WATER, COCO FRESH, 100% NATURAL COCONUT WATER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCO FRESH, 100% NATURAL COCONUT WATER, COCO FRESH, 100% NATURAL COCONUT WATER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Argo Corn Starch 100% Pure Stay Fresh Container - 16 Oz
PAM 100% Natural Fat-Free Original Canola Oil Spray - 8oz
Hunt's 100% Natural Tomato Sauce - 15oz
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


