Is COCO FUEL, GOURMET DARK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER*, TOFFEE CASHEWS (CASHEWS, SUGAR, BUTTER, HONEY, SALT), ORGANIC COCOA POWDER*, ORGANIC HONEY, ORGANIC VANILLA.
Check COCO FUEL, GOURMET DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCO FUEL, GOURMET DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolateyButtery
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


