Is COCO LIBRE, ORGANIC COCONUT WATER Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% ORGANIC COCONUT WATER FROM CONCENTRATE AND NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check COCO LIBRE, ORGANIC COCONUT WATER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COCO LIBRE, ORGANIC COCONUT WATER is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetNuttyMild
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go