Is COCO LIBRE, ORGANIC COCONUT WATER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUT WATER FROM CONCENTRATE, CARBONATED PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC GRAPEFRUIT JUICE, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check COCO LIBRE, ORGANIC COCONUT WATER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothieMeal Prep