Is Coco Lite Popcake Mltgrn Onion 2.64 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached Wheat Flour, Rice Flour, Corn Flour, Natural Onion Powder, Natural Onion Extract, Water, Sea Salt

Check Coco Lite Popcake Mltgrn Onion 2.64 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coco Lite Popcake Mltgrn Onion 2.64 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich