Is Coco Lite Popcake Mltgrn Onion 2.64 Oz Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- unbleached wheat flour
unbleached wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Unbleached Wheat Flour, Rice Flour, Corn Flour, Natural Onion Powder, Natural Onion Extract, Water, Sea Salt
Check Coco Lite Popcake Mltgrn Onion 2.64 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coco Lite Popcake Mltgrn Onion 2.64 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Lipton Recipe Secrets Onion Recipe Soup & Dip Mix
SOUR CREAM & ONION FLAVORED POTATO CHIPS, SOUR CREAM & ONION
Heluva Good!® French Onion Dip 12 oz. Tub
LITE BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE DRESSING & MARINADE, LITE BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE
RASPBERRY WALNUT VINAIGRETTE LITE DRESSING & MARINADE, RASPBERRY WALNUT VINAIGRETTE
Where to buy
Coco Lite Popcake Mltgrn Onion 2.64 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Cracker


