Is Coco Lopez Cream Of Coconut, Real Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut, Sugar, Water, Polysorbate 60, Sorbitan Monostearate, Salt, Propylene Glycol Alginate, Mono and Diglycerides (Emulsifiers), Citric Acid, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum.
Check Coco Lopez Cream Of Coconut, Real against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coco Lopez Cream Of Coconut, Real in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coco Lopez Cream Of Coconut, Real is available at 2 retailers
AmazonIGA
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking


