Is Coco & Lucas' Chicken Fried Rice Meal 220g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Brown Rice (Water, Rice) (57%), Chicken (15 %), Egg, Carrot, Corn, Peas, Shallots, Garlic, So y Sauce (Contains Wheat), Yeast Extract, Natural F l avour, Pepper, Canola Oil, Corn Starch.

Check Coco & Lucas' Chicken Fried Rice Meal 220g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coco & Lucas' Chicken Fried Rice Meal 220g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The GoLunch