Is Coco & Lucas' Chicken Fried Rice Meal 220g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Brown Rice (Water, Rice) (57%), Chicken (15 %), Egg, Carrot, Corn, Peas, Shallots, Garlic, So y Sauce (Contains Wheat), Yeast Extract, Natural F l avour, Pepper, Canola Oil, Corn Starch.

Check Coco & Lucas' Chicken Fried Rice Meal 220g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coco & Lucas' Chicken Fried Rice Meal 220g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The GoLunch