Is Coco Peanut Butter Puffs Oat Free?

Ingredients
YELLOW CORN FLOUR, SUGAR, PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS, DEXTROSE, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL [COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN AND/OR CANOLA OIL], SALT), DEXTROSE, CANOLA OR SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, CORN SYRUP, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, TOCOPHEROLS (VITAMIN E) TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS. VITAMINS AND MINERALS: REDUCED IRON, NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), ZINC OXIDE, THIAMIN MONONITRATE (VITAMIN B1), CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (VITAMIN B5), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), FOLIC ACID.
Check Coco Peanut Butter Puffs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coco Peanut Butter Puffs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried


