Is Coco Pops Big Pack Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

(EN) CHOCOLATE FLAVOUR TOASTED, PUFFED MAIZE AND RICE, FORTIFIED WITH VITAMINS AND MINERALS. INGREDIENTS: Corn flour, rice flour, sugar, glucose syrup, fat reduced cocoa powder (4.5%), wheat gluten, cocoa mass, barley malt extract, salt, flavourings, niacin, iron, vitamin B6, riboflavin, thiamin, folic acid, vitamin D, vitamin B12.

Check Coco Pops Big Pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Box, Granule

Flavor
ChocolateySweetSavory?
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCerealOn The Go