Is Kellogg's Coco Pops Chex Cookies & Cream Cereal 260g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cereal (50%), sugar, cookies and cream coating, cocoa, salt, mineral, canola oil, barley malt extract, vitamins, vanilla flavour
Check Kellogg's Coco Pops Chex Cookies & Cream Cereal 260g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kellogg's Coco Pops Chex Cookies & Cream Cereal 260g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


