Is COCO-ROONS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RAW UNSWEETENED COCONUT, RAW ALMOND FLOUR**, UNFILTERED MAPLE SYRUP*, RAW COLD-PRESSED COCONUT OIL, LEMON ZEST, VANILLA EXTRACT, HIMALAYAN CRYSTAL SALT
Check COCO-ROONS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCO-ROONS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
NuttyVanillaCitrusSweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastTopping


