Is COCO WATERMELON SPARKLING COCONUT WATER, COCO WATERMELON Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Coconut Water, Watermelon Juice, Vitamin C

Check COCO WATERMELON SPARKLING COCONUT WATER, COCO WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COCO WATERMELON SPARKLING COCONUT WATER, COCO WATERMELON is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CarbonatedLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go