Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cocoa+ 55% High Protein Chocolate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Butter, Whey Protein Isolate (MILK), Cane Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Powder, Natural Vanilla Flavouring, SOYA Lecithin

Check Cocoa+ 55% High Protein Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cocoa+ 55% High Protein Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Cocoa+ 55% High Protein Chocolate | Spoonful