Is Cocoa ainply wholesome crispy bites Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Wheat Flour, Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Soybean Oil, Cocoa Powder (Processed with Alkali), Dextrose, Soy Lecithin, Apple Juice Concentrate, Apples Puree (Apples, Ascorbic Acid), Apple Fiber, Natural Flavors (Contains Milk), Vanilla Extract, Baking Soda, Salt, Sodium Ascorbate (Vitamin C).

Check Cocoa ainply wholesome crispy bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown