Is COCOA BEAN INFUSED VERMONT ORGANIC MAPLE SYRUP, COCOA BEAN INFUSED Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC MAPLE SYRUP INFUSED WITH ORGANIC ROASTED COCOA NIBS

Check COCOA BEAN INFUSED VERMONT ORGANIC MAPLE SYRUP, COCOA BEAN INFUSED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDrinkingSnacking