Is COCOA BUTTER (100% PURE) - 207ML Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Cocoa Butter
Check COCOA BUTTER (100% PURE) - 207ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCOA BUTTER (100% PURE) - 207ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
COCOA BUTTER (100% PURE) - 207ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Butter · Bar
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


