Is Cocoa Butter Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Nibs
Check Cocoa Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cocoa Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cocoa Butter is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking


