Is COCOA CARAMELS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LIGHT CORN SYRUP (NO-HFCS), EVAPORATED MILK, SUGAR, BUTTER, VANILLA EXTRACT, COCOA POWDER, SEA SALT.

Check COCOA CARAMELS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetButteryVanilla
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing