Is COCOA CINNAMON SMOOTHIE BOOST DRINK MIX PACKETS, COCOA CINNAMON Oat Free?

Ingredients
WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE (MILK), SUGAR, COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CINNAMON, NATURAL FLAVOR & VANILLA BEAN EXTRACTIVES.
Check COCOA CINNAMON SMOOTHIE BOOST DRINK MIX PACKETS, COCOA CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCOA CINNAMON SMOOTHIE BOOST DRINK MIX PACKETS, COCOA CINNAMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
Swiss Miss Marshmallow Hot Cocoa Mix (8) 1.38 Ounce Envelopes
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
About this product
Supplement · Powder


