Is Cocoa Classics Raspberry & Chocolate Cocoa Mix Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Nonfat Dry Milk, Whey, Corn Syrup Solids, Dutch-processed Cocoa, Coconut Oil, Salt, Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Sodium Caseinate, Cellulose Gum, Potassium & Sodium Phosphate, Artificial Flavor, Mono & Diglycerides, Soy Lecithin, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate. Contains Milk, Soy.
Check Cocoa Classics Raspberry & Chocolate Cocoa Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cocoa Classics Raspberry & Chocolate Cocoa Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cocoa Classics Raspberry & Chocolate Cocoa Mix is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


