Is COCOA CONE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE COCOA MIX (SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, CREAMER (PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SODIUM CASEINATE (MILK), DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SUGAR, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SODIUM SILICOALUMINATE, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, SOY LECITHIN, ANNATTO, TURMERIC, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), DEXTROSE, DUTCH COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GUM, SODIUM CITRATE), MARSHMALLOWS (CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, GELATIN).
Check COCOA CONE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCOA CONE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


