Is Cocoa Cream Medium Roast Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (8 oz, Zin: 549985) - 3-Pack Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cocoa Bean Nibs, Medium Roast (Whole Coffee Beans), Natural Flavors
Check Cocoa Cream Medium Roast Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (8 oz, Zin: 549985) - 3-Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cocoa Cream Medium Roast Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (8 oz, Zin: 549985) - 3-Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Starbucks Caramel Flavored Medium Roast Single Cup Coffee for Keurig Brewers, 1 Box of 22 (22 Total K-Cup Pods)
Bulletproof The Original Medium Roast Ground Coffee, Premium Gourmet Organic Clean Coffee, Rainforest Alliance Certified, Paleo and Keto Diet (12 Ounces)
Al Ameed Gourmet Turkish Ground Coffee Medium Roast With Cardamom, 100% Authentic Arabica, Fresh & Finely Ground, 8 Oz
Green Mountain Keurig Coffee, 100% Arabica, Medium Roast, Nantucket Blend, K-Cup Pods, Value Pack
Where to buy
Cocoa Cream Medium Roast Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (8 oz, Zin: 549985) - 3-Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Whole


