Is COCOA CRUNCH SUPERFOOD GRANOLA SNACK, COCOA CRUNCH Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUTEN FREE OATS, BROWN MILLED FLAXSEED, BROWN RICE SYRUP (BROWN RICE, WATER), DEMERARA SUGAR, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (CANE SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER), ORGANIC CANOLA OIL, MAPLE SYRUP, COCOA POWDER, PEA PROTEIN, ORGANIC MORINGA LEAF, CINNAMON, ORGANIC TURMERIC, VANILLA EXTRACT, KOSHER SALT.
Check COCOA CRUNCH SUPERFOOD GRANOLA SNACK, COCOA CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCOA CRUNCH SUPERFOOD GRANOLA SNACK, COCOA CRUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


