Is COCOA DUSTED ALMONDS, COCOA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, COCOA MASS*, ORGANIC COCONUT BLOSSOM SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER*, COCOA POWDER*, ARABIC GUM, * RAINFOREST ALLIANCE CERTIFIED

Check COCOA DUSTED ALMONDS, COCOA against your own diets in the app.

Soy Free? COCOA DUSTED ALMONDS, COCOA | Spoonful