Is Cocoa dusted Cashews Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews, Sugar, Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavor), Cocoa Powder, Salt

Check Cocoa dusted Cashews against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cocoa dusted Cashews is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteWegmansThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go