Is Cocoa Dusted Truffles Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Coconut oil, Cocoa, Modified palm kernel oil, Modified milk ingredients, Sunflower lecithin. _May contain: Tree nuts, Soy, Wheat._ (Rainforest Alliance Certified. Find out more at ra.org. )

Check Cocoa Dusted Truffles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go