Is COCOA DUSTED WRAPPED CASHEWS, COCOA DUSTED Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews, Organic Rice Syrup, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Powder, Sea Salt, Vanilla Extract

Check COCOA DUSTED WRAPPED CASHEWS, COCOA DUSTED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COCOA DUSTED WRAPPED CASHEWS, COCOA DUSTED is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Snack · Whole, Dried

Flavor
ChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping